Diturriaga's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Blow
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The Talented Mr. Ripley
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
6
The Bucket List
2007, in 1 top list Check -
8
Mud
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Broken Flowers
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Happy-Go-Lucky
2008, in 1 top list Check -
15
Elysium
2013, in 1 top list Check -
16
Eat Pray Love
2010, in 1 top list Check -
19
Le Havre
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
21
King Arthur
2004, in 1 top list Check -
22
Hidden Figures
2016, in 4 top lists Check -
23
Gangster Squad
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
24
The Punisher
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Funny People
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
26
Maps to the Stars
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
30
World Trade Center
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
31
Mandela: Long Walk to Freedom
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
33
Noah
2014, in 1 top list Check -
37
The Place Beyond the Pines
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
38
Hemingway & Gellhorn
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
40
Nos femmes
2015 Check -
41
High-Rise
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
42
McFarland, USA
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
45
While We're Young
2014, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 39