Dragje's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Garden State
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Melancholia
2011, in 10 top lists Check -
10
Hugo
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
12
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
13
Before Midnight
2013, in 6 top lists Check -
14
Batoru rowaiaru
2000 — a.k.a. Battle Royale, in 9 top lists Check -
17
Átame!
1989 — a.k.a. Tie Me Up! Tie Me Down!, in 2 top lists Check -
23
The Pursuit of Happyness
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
28
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
31
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
34
The Day the Earth Stood Still
2008, in 1 top list Check -
40
Eat Pray Love
2010, in 1 top list Check -
41
Patch Adams
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
44
White House Down
2013, in 1 top list Check -
45
The New World
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
46
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
47
Dark Matter
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
53
300: Rise of an Empire
2014, in 1 top list Check -
56
Under the Skin
2013, in 10 top lists Check