Projektidiot's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
3
My Dinner with Andre
1981, in 6 top lists Check -
4
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
5
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
10
127 Hours
2010, in 1 top list Check -
15
The Blind Side
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Crazy, Stupid, Love.
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Pocahontas
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
23
The Illusionist
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Changeling
2008, in 1 top list Check -
26
King Kong
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
28
Equilibrium
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
30
Top Gun
1986, in 8 top lists Check -
31
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
33
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
35
Seven Pounds
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
37
Public Enemies
2009, in 1 top list Check -
40
The Patriot
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
41
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
56
Terminator Salvation
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
63
Disturbia
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
65
Sex, Lies, and Videotape
1989, in 11 top lists Check -
70
Mr. Brooks
2007, in 1 top list Check -
72
Extremely Loud & Incredibly Close
2011, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 77