Beccaagain's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
2
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
3
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
4
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
5
Avatar
2009, in 13 top lists Check -
6
The Blues Brothers
1980, in 11 top lists Check -
7
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
8
Back to the Future Part III
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
9
The Goonies
1985, in 5 top lists Check -
10
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
11
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
12
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
14
The Lizzie McGuire Movie
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Letters to Juliet
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The Prince & Me
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Valentine's Day
2010, in 1 top list Check -
19
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check -
20
When in Rome
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
21
RV
2006 — a.k.a. Runaway Vacation, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check