JCODEL23's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
2
Fargo
1996, in 26 top lists Check -
3
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Total Recall
1990, in 8 top lists Check -
5
Hugo
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Burn After Reading
2008, in 1 top list Check -
7
Changeling
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
9
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
10
La science des rêves
2006 — a.k.a. The Science of Sleep, in 2 top lists Check -
11
The Wicker Man
1973, in 13 top lists Check -
12
The Men Who Stare at Goats
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Down with Love
2003, in 1 top list Check -
14
Valhalla Rising
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Chumscrubber
2005, in 0 top lists Check