Kzer_za's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Last Boy Scout
1991, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Stick It
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Inside Man
2006, in 1 top list Check -
7
Thief
1981, in 6 top lists Check -
8
The Lost World: Jurassic Park
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Silverado
1985, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Flubber
1997, in 1 top list Check -
11
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Spider-Man
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
13
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
14
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
15
Despicable Me
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
17
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
18
Django Unchained
2012, in 13 top lists Check -
19
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
20
Each Dawn I Die
1939 — a.k.a. Killer Meets Killer, in 1 top list Check -
21
Tetro
2009, in 1 top list Check -
22
The Great McGinty
1940, in 4 top lists Check -
23
Public Enemies
2009, in 1 top list Check -
24
30 Days of Night
2007, in 1 top list Check -
25
Baarìa
2009, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 32