Seres's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
2
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
4
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Garden State
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Jumanji
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Dazed and Confused
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
8
Never Let Me Go
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Marley & Me
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
10
It's Kind of a Funny Story
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
12
August Rush
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Mars Attacks!
1996, in 1 top list Check -
14
La vie d'Adèle
2013 — a.k.a. Blue Is the Warmest Colour, in 13 top lists Check -
15
Fish Tank
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
16
Happy-Go-Lucky
2008, in 1 top list Check -
17
L'enfant
2005 — a.k.a. The Child, in 8 top lists Check -
18
Like Crazy
2011, in 1 top list Check -
19
Les amours imaginaires
2010 — a.k.a. Heartbeats, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Micmacs à tire-larigot
2009 — a.k.a. Micmacs, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Lincoln
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
22
Letters to Juliet
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Legally Blonde
2001, in 1 top list Check -
24
I Am Number Four
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Spring Breakers
2012, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 91