AutumnLily's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Alice Doesn't Live Here Anymore
1974, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Kiraware Matsuko no isshô
2006 — a.k.a. Memories of Matsuko, in 1 top list Check -
3
Gojira
1954 — a.k.a. Godzilla, in 12 top lists Check -
5
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Lord of War
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Mission: Impossible III
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Tron
1982, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Mad Max
1979, in 13 top lists Check -
11
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check -
12
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check -
13
The Mask
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
14
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Happy Feet
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Mission: Impossible
1996, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
18
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
19
Good Morning, Vietnam
1987, in 7 top lists Check -
20
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
21
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
22
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
23
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
24
Hellboy
2004, in 1 top list Check -
25
Blazing Saddles
1974, in 14 top lists Check -
26
RoboCop
1987, in 15 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 172