Franciscols's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
3
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
4
The Passion of the Christ
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
6
Mystic River
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
7
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Superman Returns
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
9
G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Chicken Little
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Erin Brockovich
2000, in 8 top lists Check -
12
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
13
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
14
Public Enemies
2009, in 1 top list Check -
15
Vanilla Sky
2001, in 2 top lists Check