Pikey02's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
2
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
3
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
4
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
5
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Wild Wild West
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
12
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
13
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
14
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
17
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
19
Dark City
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
20
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check