Si_reid's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Escape from L.A.
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Play It Again, Sam
1972, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Jaws: The Revenge
1987, in 0 top lists Check -
4
The Black Dahlia
2006, in 1 top list Check -
5
The Island
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
6
A Simple Plan
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Table for Three
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
8
National Lampoon's Van Wilder
2002 — a.k.a. Van Wilder: Party Liaison, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Swingers
1996, in 1 top list Check -
11
The Limits of Control
2009, in 1 top list Check -
13
The Wild Bunch
1969, in 25 top lists Check -
14
Young Guns
1988, in 1 top list Check -
15
Marlowe
1969, in 1 top list Check -
16
Duel at Diablo
1966, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Heathers
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
18
Little Big Man
1970, in 9 top lists Check -
19
Rosemary's Baby
1968, in 21 top lists Check -
20
Gaslight
1944, in 11 top lists Check -
21
Nightmare Alley
1947, in 8 top lists Check