ThomasHenriksson's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
2
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
3
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
4
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
8
Before Sunrise
1995, in 14 top lists Check -
9
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Before Sunset
2004, in 18 top lists Check -
11
The Others
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
12
Gangs of New York
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Forgetting Sarah Marshall
2008, in 1 top list Check -
18
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
19
There's Something About Mary
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
20
Before Midnight
2013, in 6 top lists Check -
23
The Manchurian Candidate
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
24
The Brothers Grimm
2005, in 1 top list Check -
25
Hachi: A Dog's Tale
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
26
La pianiste
2001 — a.k.a. The Piano Teacher, in 7 top lists Check -
27
The Bad Lieutenant: Port of Call - New Orleans
2009 — a.k.a. Bad Lieutenant: Port of Call New Orleans, in 2 top lists Check -
28
Wild Wild West
1999, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 34