Zissou14's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Arnulf Rainer
1960, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Submit to Me Now
1987, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Wavelength
1967, in 9 top lists Check -
5
The Incredibly Strange Creatures Who Stopped...
1964, in 1 top list Check -
6
Quatermass 2
1957 — a.k.a. Enemy from Space, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
10
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Blood Freak
1972, in 2 top lists Check -
13
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Benji
1974, in 1 top list Check -
15
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
17
The Flintstones in Viva Rock Vegas
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
18
The Great Gatsby
1974, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Cavalcade
1933, in 4 top lists Check