13xx9's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Ted
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Sausage Party
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Lucy
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
5
Performance
1970, in 16 top lists Check -
6
Ultimo tango a Parigi
1972 — a.k.a. Last Tango in Paris, in 19 top lists Check -
7
The Ninth Gate
1999, in 1 top list Check -
8
War Dogs
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Guest
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Art of Getting By
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The Unbearable Lightness of Being
1988, in 6 top lists Check -
12
Palo Alto
2013, in 0 top lists Check