_JMT_'s disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
AVPR: Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
2
The Blue Lagoon
1980, in 1 top list Check -
5
The Bounty Hunter
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Giant
1956, in 10 top lists Check -
8
Blonde
2022, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Idiocracy
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
11
The Waterboy
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Encino Man
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Pete 'n' Tillie
1972, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Butterflies Are Free
1972, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Shin Evangelion Gekijôban
2021 — a.k.a. Evangelion: 3.0+1.01 Thrice Upon a Time, in 1 top list Check -
16
Evangelion Shin Gekijôban: Kyu
2012 — a.k.a. Evangelion: 3.0 You Can (Not) Redo, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Evangelion Shin Gekijôban: Ha
2009 — a.k.a. Evangelion: 2.0 You Can (Not) Advance, in 1 top list Check -
18
Evangelion Shin Gekijôban: Jo
2007 — a.k.a. Evangelion: 1.0 You Are (Not) Alone, in 1 top list Check -
20
A Night at the Roxbury
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
21
The Great Gatsby
1974, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
23
Funeral in Berlin
1966, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Scream 3
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Scream 2
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
28
Big Daddy
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
29
Dil Chahta Hai
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
31
I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
32
Morbius
2022, in 0 top lists Check -
34
Date Night
2010, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 58