Abe's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Running Man
1987, in 1 top list Check -
2
Darkman
1990, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Alien: Resurrection
1997, in 1 top list Check -
4
The Transformers: The Movie
1986, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Showgirls
1995, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Exotica
1994, in 7 top lists Check -
7
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Jackass: The Movie
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Star Trek VI: The Undiscovered Country
1991, in 2 top lists Check -
10
The Cable Guy
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Candyman
1992, in 1 top list Check -
13
Flags of Our Fathers
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Insidious
2010, in 1 top list Check -
17
Death Becomes Her
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Out of Africa
1985, in 11 top lists Check -
20
Silent Hill
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Pâfekuto burû
1997 — a.k.a. Perfect Blue, in 13 top lists Check -
22
The Remains of the Day
1993, in 5 top lists Check -
23
Dead Ringers
1988, in 12 top lists Check -
24
Salt
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 34