AceTheMech's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
176
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
1
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
147
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
177
Nosferatu, eine Symphonie des Grauens
1922 — a.k.a. Nosferatu, in 28 top lists Check -
172
Ice Age
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
174
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
166
Thor
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
175
Taken
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
158
Live Free or Die Hard
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
160
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
169
Elf
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
156
Hellboy
2004, in 1 top list Check -
125
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
113
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
164
The Hobbit: The Desolation of Smaug
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
173
The Notebook
2004, in 1 top list Check -
167
Face/Off
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
171
Deadpool
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
168
Lucky Number Slevin
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
145
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
132
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
151
The Passion of the Christ
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
144
The Hobbit: The Battle of the Five Armies
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
141
The Expendables
2010, in 1 top list Check -
161
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 177