AceTheMech's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
5
I Am Number Four
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Push
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
11
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Splice
2009, in 1 top list Check -
15
Resident Evil: Retribution
2012, in 1 top list Check -
32
Self/less
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
33
Land of the Dead
2005, in 1 top list Check -
38
Cabin Fever 2: Spring Fever
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
39
Cabin Fever: Patient Zero
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
59
Superhero Movie
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
63
Ultraviolet
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
71
Volcano
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
72
G.I. Joe: Retaliation
2013, in 1 top list Check -
77
Transformers: Age of Extinction
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
78
The Happening
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
82
Æon Flux
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
83
Battle: Los Angeles
2011 — a.k.a. Battle Los Angeles, in 1 top list Check -
89
AVP: Alien vs. Predator
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
98
Transcendence
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
99
Battleship
2012, in 1 top list Check -
101
The Day the Earth Stood Still
2008, in 1 top list Check -
103
Cowboys & Aliens
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
105
The Invisible Man
2020, in 2 top lists Check -
108
G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra
2009, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 39