Acoltismypassport's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
5
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
22
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
23
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
24
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
28
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
30
The Conversation
1974, in 23 top lists Check -
40
Lost Highway
1997, in 10 top lists Check -
42
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
59
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
65
GoldenEye
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
68
The Expendables
2010, in 1 top list Check -
72
Now You See Me
2013, in 1 top list Check -
73
Nikita
1990 — a.k.a. La Femme Nikita, in 4 top lists Check -
74
Kokuhaku
2010 — a.k.a. Confessions, in 3 top lists Check -
75
The Parallax View
1974, in 10 top lists Check -
77
Desperado
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
80
xXx
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
81
King of New York
1990, in 8 top lists Check -
119
4.3.2.1.
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
124
New Jack City
1991, in 3 top lists Check -
125
Demonlover
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
129
Reipu 25-ji: Bôkan
1977 — a.k.a. Rape! 13th Hour, in 1 top list Check -
144
[Rec]²
2009, in 1 top list Check -
145
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 63