Adamquelch's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
101 Dalmatians
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
2
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Bridget Jones: The Edge of Reason
2004, in 1 top list Check -
5
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Chicken Run
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
7
Doctor Dolittle
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Home Alone 2: Lost in New York
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Men in Black
1997, in 6 top lists Check -
10
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Mr. Bean's Holiday
2007, in 1 top list Check -
12
Mulan
1998, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Shrek 2
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Sister Act
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
18
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
19
The Chronicles of Narnia: Prince Caspian
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
20
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
21
The Exorcist III
1990, in 1 top list Check -
22
The Island
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
23
The Lost World: Jurassic Park
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
24
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
25
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 39