AHinrichsenH's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Battleship
2012, in 1 top list Check -
2
Now You See Me
2013, in 1 top list Check -
3
The Hobbit: The Desolation of Smaug
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
4
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Lady in the Water
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Dracula Untold
2014, in 1 top list Check -
7
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Godzilla
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Noah
2014, in 1 top list Check -
10
The Hobbit: The Battle of the Five Armies
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Minions
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Knock Knock
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Venom
2018, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Centurion
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
16
King Arthur: Legend of the Sword
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Mary Queen of Scots
2018, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Old
2021, in 0 top lists -
19
The Lord of the Rings: The Rings of Power
2022, in 0 top lists -
20
Black Adam
2022, in 1 top list