Aidanrhodes's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Never Back Down 2: The Beatdown
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
2
The League of Extraordinary Gentlemen
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Jane Eyre
1996, in 1 top list Check -
4
Happy Feet
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Billy Elliot
2000, in 7 top lists Check -
6
One Hundred and One Dalmatians
1961, in 8 top lists Check -
7
Lone Wolf McQuade
1983, in 1 top list Check -
8
Prince of Persia: The Sands of Time
2010, in 1 top list Check -
9
The Mask of Zorro
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
10
The Wicker Man
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Loch Ness
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Season of the Witch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Bean
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Ngo si seoi
1998 — a.k.a. Who Am I?, in 1 top list Check -
17
National Treasure: Book of Secrets
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Spider-Man 2
2004, in 7 top lists Check -
20
Rush Hour 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Bear
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Lockjaw: Rise of the Kulev Serpent
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Over the Hedge
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Drive Angry
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Kangaroo Jack
2003, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 142