Akissi's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
2
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Le roi et l'oiseau
1980 — a.k.a. The King and the Mockingbird, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Jisatsu sâkuru
2001 — a.k.a. Suicide Club, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Deddo ribusu
2004 — a.k.a. Dead Leaves, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Lady in the Water
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Chitty Chitty Bang Bang
1968, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Dinner for Schmucks
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Meet the Spartans
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Piranha 3D
2010, in 1 top list Check -
11
The African Queen
1951, in 11 top lists Check -
12
Salt
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
13
The Thin Red Line
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
14
La vie est un long fleuve tranquille
1988 — a.k.a. Life Is a Long Quiet River, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Michael Kohlhaas - Der Rebell
1969, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The Bad Lieutenant: Port of Call - New Orleans
2009 — a.k.a. Bad Lieutenant: Port of Call New Orleans, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Safe House
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Prometheus
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Spring Breakers
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
20
De toutes nos forces
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Think Like a Man Too
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Herushingu
2001 — a.k.a. Hellsing, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Erufen rîto
2004 — a.k.a. Elfen Lied, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Samurai Deeper Kyo
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Fritz the Cat
1972, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 46