Al.imran's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
2
Argo
2012, in 8 top lists Check -
3
Män som hatar kvinnor
2009 — a.k.a. The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo, in 1 top list Check -
4
Hachi: A Dog's Tale
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Pacific Rim
2013, in 1 top list Check -
6
Ted
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Air Force One
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Crazy Heart
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
9
OMG: Oh My God!
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Confessions of a Shopaholic
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo
2011, in 1 top list Check -
12
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
13
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
14
Insidious
2010, in 1 top list Check -
15
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
16
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 16 top lists Check -
17
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
18
Who Framed Roger Rabbit
1988, in 16 top lists Check -
19
Airplane!
1980, in 14 top lists Check -
20
Neco z Alenky
1988 — a.k.a. Alice, in 10 top lists Check -
21
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check