Alex03's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Grand Hotel
1932, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
6
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
7
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
8
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
11
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
12
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Sennen joyû
2001 — a.k.a. Millennium Actress, in 7 top lists Check -
14
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Io sono l'amore
2009 — a.k.a. I Am Love, in 1 top list Check -
18
Holy Rollers
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Whatever Works
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Nine
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
22
An American Crime
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Son of the Mask
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
24
The Adventures of Sharkboy and Lavagirl 3-D
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Superbabies: Baby Geniuses 2
2004, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 31