Alexcabrera's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Bridge on the River Kwai
1957, in 32 top lists Check -
2
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
3
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
4
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
5
Mystic River
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
6
United 93
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
8
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
9
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
10
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Skyline
2010, in 0 top lists Check