Alexrismyname's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
5
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
9
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
6
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
4
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
22
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
13
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
10
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
7
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
11
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
21
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
12
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
35
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
8
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
29
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
24
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
17
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
15
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
28
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
31
Interview with the Vampire: The Vampire Chronicles
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
33
Elf
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
23
The Rock
1996, in 5 top lists Check -
19
Team America: World Police
2004, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 35