Alexrismyname's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
35
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
34
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check -
33
Elf
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
32
Fahrenheit 9/11
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
31
Interview with the Vampire: The Vampire Chronicles
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
30
Big Daddy
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
29
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
28
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
27
8 Mile
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
26
Shark Tale
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Liar Liar
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
24
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
23
The Rock
1996, in 5 top lists Check -
22
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
21
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
20
I Heart Huckabees
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Team America: World Police
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
18
Rounders
1998, in 1 top list Check -
17
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
16
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
14
The Newton Boys
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
12
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
11
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 35