Algernonsadwallader's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Stand Up Guys
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Eagle Eye
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Wild Hogs
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Bee Movie
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
5
The Sorcerer's Apprentice
2010, in 1 top list Check -
6
The Green Hornet
2011, in 1 top list Check -
7
A Christmas Carol
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Grown Ups
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Let Me In
2010, in 1 top list Check -
11
Crocodile Dundee
1986, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Over the Hedge
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Robin Hood
2010, in 1 top list Check -
14
Fast Five
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Prince of Persia: The Sands of Time
2010, in 1 top list Check -
16
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Night at the Museum
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Ice Age: Dawn of the Dinosaurs
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Wayne's World
1992, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Ice Age: The Meltdown
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Angels & Demons
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Happy Feet
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
24
How the Grinch Stole Christmas
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
25
A Series of Unfortunate Events
2004 — a.k.a. Lemony Snicket's A Series of Unfortunate Events, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 49