Ali Shahbaz's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Project X
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Battleship
2012, in 1 top list Check -
3
That's My Boy
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Extreme Movie
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Jack and Jill
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Son of the Mask
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The Love Guru
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Superhero Movie
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Year One
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Killers
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Just Go with It
2011, in 1 top list Check -
12
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Terminator Salvation
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
15
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
16
The Wonderful World of Disney: Home Alone 4:...
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Home Alone 3
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Grown Ups
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Epic Movie
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
20
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
21
27 Dresses
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
22
18 Year Old Virgin
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Abduction
2011, in 0 top lists Check