Alisobrig's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
2
Man of Steel
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
3
A Star Is Born
2018, in 6 top lists -
4
The Notebook
2004, in 1 top list Check -
5
High Life
2018, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Arachnophobia
1990, in 2 top lists Check