Alkjeks's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Cat's Meow
2001, in 1 top list Check -
2
Cube 2: Hypercube
2002 — a.k.a. Cube²: Hypercube, in 0 top lists Check -
3
The Happening
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Lucky
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Fatso
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Svidd neger
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Gymnaslærer Pedersen
2006 — a.k.a. Comrade Pedersen, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
10
The Expendables
2010, in 1 top list Check -
11
A Serious Man
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
12
Confessions of a Dangerous Mind
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Kill Buljo: The Movie
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Super Mario Bros.
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Fritt vilt III
2010 — a.k.a. Cold Prey 3, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Behind Enemy Lines: Colombia
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
17
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Hysteria
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Arctic Blast
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Devil
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
21
The Covenant
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Threads
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
23
The Blue Lagoon
1980, in 1 top list Check -
24
Nasty Old People
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 115