Alphaville's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
51
El espíritu de la colmena
1973 — a.k.a. The Spirit of the Beehive, in 21 top lists Check -
83
Angels with Dirty Faces
1938, in 9 top lists Check -
92
The Shape of Water
2017, in 8 top lists -
26
Les Misérables
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
74
An Officer and a Gentleman
1982, in 5 top lists Check -
84
Aquarius
2016, in 3 top lists Check -
88
It
2017, in 3 top lists Check -
44
Night at the Museum
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
35
World War Z
2013, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Anger Management
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
95
Captain America: The First Avenger
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
86
Guardians of the Galaxy Vol. 2
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
45
Highlander
1986, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Hostel
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Marley & Me
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
52
Phantasm
1979, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Poultrygeist: Night of the Chicken Dead
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
40
Evil Dead
2013, in 1 top list Check -
27
The Expendables
2010, in 1 top list Check -
55
The Innkeepers
2011, in 1 top list Check -
1
Piranha 3D
2010, in 1 top list Check -
36
Psycho
1998, in 1 top list Check -
94
Ready Player One
2018, in 1 top list Check -
47
We Are What We Are
2013, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 108