Alphaville's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Piranha 3D
2010, in 1 top list Check -
6
Vanishing on 7th Street
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
7
La casa muda
2010 — a.k.a. The Silent House, in 0 top lists Check -
9
It's Alive
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Poultrygeist: Night of the Chicken Dead
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Hostel
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
35
World War Z
2013, in 3 top lists Check -
36
Psycho
1998, in 1 top list Check -
40
Evil Dead
2013, in 1 top list Check -
41
The Haunting of Whaley House
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
46
The Pact
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
47
We Are What We Are
2013, in 1 top list Check -
48
Devil's Due
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
49
Apartment 1303
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
50
Mischief Night
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
52
Phantasm
1979, in 2 top lists Check -
53
A Haunted House 2
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
55
The Innkeepers
2011, in 1 top list Check -
56
Dark Skies
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
57
The Lazarus Effect
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
59
The Mirror
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
60
The Appearing
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
62
Infernal
2015 Check -
64
Don't Be Afraid of the Dark
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
65
A Resurrection
2013, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 34