Alphaville's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
4
Die Welle
2008 — a.k.a. The Wave, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Vanishing on 7th Street
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
7
La casa muda
2010 — a.k.a. The Silent House, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Right at Your Door
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
25
The Cable Guy
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
27
The Expendables
2010, in 1 top list Check -
36
Psycho
1998, in 1 top list Check -
38
The Unbroken
2012 Check -
46
The Pact
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
47
We Are What We Are
2013, in 1 top list Check -
55
The Innkeepers
2011, in 1 top list Check -
56
Dark Skies
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
57
The Lazarus Effect
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
58
The Intruders
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
60
The Appearing
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
61
Where the Devil Hides
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
63
Another Me
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
64
Don't Be Afraid of the Dark
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
65
A Resurrection
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
67
Echoes
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
79
The Remains
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
80
Before I Wake
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
81
Un homme idéal
2015 — a.k.a. A Perfect Man, in 0 top lists Check -
87
The Disappointments Room
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
88
It
2017, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 28