Andersfredrikuno's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
2
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Charlie's Angels: Full Throttle
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Crocodile Dundee II
1988, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Wild Hogs
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Rush Hour
1998, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Charlie's Angels
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
8
A Few Good Men
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
10
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
11
The Full Monty
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
12
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
13
Total Recall
1990, in 8 top lists Check -
14
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
15
The Nutty Professor
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
16
What Lies Beneath
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
17
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Speed
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
19
Horton Hears a Who!
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Beverly Hills Cop II
1987, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Hook
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
22
G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Ransom
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
24
The Mask
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
25
Prince of Persia: The Sands of Time
2010, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 70