Andrews_ld2911's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
2
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
4
About a Boy
2002, in 1 top list Check -
5
Definitely, Maybe
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Rachel Getting Married
2008, in 1 top list Check -
7
The Lake House
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Doctor Dolittle
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
9
The Princess Diaries 2: Royal Engagement
2004, in 1 top list Check -
10
Evan Almighty
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Cheaper by the Dozen
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
12
High School Musical
2006, in 1 top list Check -
13
Beethoven
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Daddy Day Care
2003, in 1 top list Check -
15
Step Brothers
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
16
I Love You, Man
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Meet the Fockers
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
18
The Invention of Lying
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
19
That '70s Show
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
20
17 Again
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
21
The Break-Up
2006, in 2 top lists Check