Anoel's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
2
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
3
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
5
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
7
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Night at the Museum
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Who Framed Roger Rabbit
1988, in 16 top lists Check -
11
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Knocked Up
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
14
Clerks
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
15
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check