ApocaLiz's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
2
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Wanted
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Sex and the City 2
2010, in 1 top list Check -
8
30 Days of Night
2007, in 1 top list Check