ApocaLiz's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
2
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
3
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
5
Harold and Maude
1971, in 22 top lists Check -
6
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
7
The Wrong Trousers
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
8
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
9
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
10
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
11
Life of Brian
1979 — a.k.a. Monty Python's Life of Brian, in 18 top lists Check -
12
Boston Legal
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Criminal Minds
2005, in 0 top lists Check