Araly's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
2
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
3
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
4
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
5
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
6
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
7
127 Hours
2010, in 1 top list Check -
8
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
9
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
10
Scary Movie
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
11
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
12
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check