Arbiloverman's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
M*A*S*H
1970, in 21 top lists Check -
2
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
3
Funny Games
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
4
Antichrist
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
5
127 Hours
2010, in 1 top list Check -
6
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check