Arbiloverman's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
2
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
3
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
4
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
5
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
6
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
7
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
8
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
9
The Conversation
1974, in 23 top lists Check -
10
Paris, Texas
1984, in 21 top lists Check -
11
Rosemary's Baby
1968, in 21 top lists Check -
12
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
13
The Sting
1973, in 17 top lists Check -
14
Blue Velvet
1986, in 27 top lists Check -
15
Dog Day Afternoon
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
16
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
17
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
18
Nuovo Cinema Paradiso
1988 — a.k.a. Cinema Paradiso, in 20 top lists Check -
19
Rain Man
1988, in 14 top lists Check -
20
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
21
La strada
1954, in 21 top lists Check -
22
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
23
Le notti di Cabiria
1957 — a.k.a. Nights of Cabiria, in 19 top lists Check -
24
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?
1966, in 19 top lists Check -
25
Blow-Up
1966, in 20 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 83