Arrbrr's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The International
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Wrong Turn 3: Left for Dead
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
3
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Hobo with a Shotgun
2011, in 1 top list Check -
5
Dinner for Schmucks
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Superman
1978, in 11 top lists Check -
7
Dracula
1931, in 11 top lists Check -
8
Super 8
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Bad Teacher
2011, in 1 top list Check -
10
Zindagi Na Milegi Dobara
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Bridesmaids
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
12
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
13
Setup
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
14
30 Minutes or Less
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Lawrence of Arabia
1962, in 40 top lists Check -
16
The Thing
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
17
A Lonely Place to Die
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
18
The Double
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Chronicle
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Let's Scare Jessica to Death
1971, in 1 top list Check -
21
Repulsion
1965, in 17 top lists Check -
22
Safe
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Madagascar 3: Europe's Most Wanted
2012, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Låt den rätte komma in
2008 — a.k.a. Let the Right One In, in 14 top lists Check -
25
Snow White and the Huntsman
2012, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 94