Arrbrr's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
2
Les diaboliques
1955 — a.k.a. Diabolique, in 21 top lists Check -
3
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Le salaire de la peur
1953 — a.k.a. The Wages of Fear, in 29 top lists Check -
5
Crac
1980, in 2 top lists Check -
6
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
7
The Pursuit of Happyness
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
9
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Cube
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
12
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
13
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
14
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
15
Flipped
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Sherlock Jr.
1924, in 24 top lists Check -
17
Modern Times
1936, in 30 top lists Check -
18
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
19
Fei ying gai wak
1991 — a.k.a. Armour of God 2: Operation Condor, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Jui kuen II
1994 — a.k.a. The Legend of Drunken Master, in 4 top lists Check -
21
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
22
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
23
Trust
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
24
King Kong
1933, in 26 top lists Check -
25
The Adventures of Robin Hood
1938, in 17 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 160