Artjunkie's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Autoreiji
2010 — a.k.a. The Outrage, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
3
Natural Born Killers
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
4
Furious 6
2013 — a.k.a. Fast & Furious 6, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
6
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
7
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
8
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
9
X-Men: Days of Future Past
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Mememe no kurage
2013 — a.k.a. Jellyfish Eyes, in 1 top list Check -
11
Panic Room
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
13
Night Moves
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
14
John Wick
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
16
Carnage
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Spectre
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Sausage Party
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
19
The Boss
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Mystic River
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
21
Unbreakable
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
22
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
23
Pacific Rim
2013, in 1 top list Check -
24
Happy Feet
2006, in 2 top lists Check