Avslyke's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Planet of the Apes
1968, in 16 top lists Check -
2
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Scary Movie
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Cowboys & Aliens
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The Informant!
2009, in 0 top lists Check