AwesomeRAWR's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
2
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
3
Star Trek
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Treasure Planet
2002, in 1 top list Check -
5
Brother Bear
2003, in 1 top list Check -
6
My Big Fat Greek Wedding
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
8
The Pursuit of Happyness
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Field of Dreams
1989, in 10 top lists Check -
11
Dodgeball: A True Underdog Story
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
12
2-Headed Shark Attack
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Hostel
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Hostel: Part II
2007, in 1 top list Check -
15
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
16
Super 8
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
18
Hannibal Rising
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Against the Dark
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
20
The Fast and the Furious: Tokyo Drift
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Skyfall
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
22
What's Eating Gilbert Grape
1993, in 1 top list Check -
23
Lincoln
2012, in 5 top lists Check