Awill1912's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
2
Prometheus
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Paranormal Activity
2007, in 3 top lists Check