Baffledking's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
2
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
3
Sex and the City
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Blue Velvet
1986, in 27 top lists Check -
6
Big
1988, in 7 top lists Check